Results 4th 5th June

Name Gender Age Style Club Sat Sun Total
Mark Jones m s AFB independent 654 710 1364
Volker Fauvel m s AFB 606 628 1234
Mick Maxen m s AFB Cloth of Gold 638 516 1154
Mike Cullen m s AFB Black Eagle 502 648 1150
Simon Webster m s AFB Westcott Archers 548 588 1136
Barrie Cooper m s AFB Whitemark Bowmen 534 560 1094
Roger Grew m s AFB TFA 536 452 988
Geoff Taylor m s AFB Cloth of Gold 652 652
Clive Moss m s AFB independent 560 560
Simon Cucksey m s AFB Fleet Ibex
Paul Simms m s AFB independent
Mick Stansfield m s AFB independent
Mark Taylor m s AFB Artemis
Joyce Morgan f s AFB Cloth of Gold 584 516 1100
Pennie Grew f s AFB TFA 524 524 1048
Joan Adams f s AFB Spirit of Sherwood 230 240 470
Jill Taylor f s AFB Cloth of Gold 452 452
Graham Holmes m s BB Nemesis 778 776 1554
John Barcroft m s BB Senlac 714 788 1502
Alan Dullage m s BB TFA 744 748 1492
Andrew Burns m s BB Black Sheep 706 720 1426
Ian Whitty m s BB Artemis 650 748 1398
Philip Johnson m s BB Centaura 694 694 1388
John Hillsden m s BB Orion 656 670 1326
Roger Blake m s BB Senlac 616 660 1276
Mike Schofield m s BB Black Sheep 546 652 1198
Aadin Holness m s BB London Archers 536 534 1070
Darren Salmon m s BB London Archers 666 666
Gavin Thomas m s BB Cloth of Gold 640 640
Shanker Achari m s BB Cloth of Gold 550 550
Andrew Guest m s BB Avalon
Lewis Morgan West m U12 BB Harlequin
Emma Whitty f s BB Artemis 684 686 1370
Lynne Harrison f s BB Centaura 644 684 1328
Jacqueline Johnson f s BB Centaura 502 642 1144
Julie Moseley f s BB LEFA 566 566 1132
Casey Burns f s BB independent 526 570 1096
Patricia Lee f s BB Milton Keynes FAC 334 334
Marie McDermott Thomas f s BB Cloth of Gold 290 290
Mel Morgan West f s BB Harlequin
Phil Maher m s BH independent 746 754 1500
Scott Jones m s BH TFA 730 760 1490
Tony Fuller m s BH Senlac 700 728 1428
Peter Morgan m s BH Cloth of Gold 698 714 1412
Stephen Barker m s BH London Archers
Adie Morgan m s BH Harlequin
Peter Tricker m s BH TFA
Stephen Barker m s BH London Archers
Jacob Whitty m Junior BH Artemis 660 666 1326
Reece Morgan West m U12 BH Harlequin
Helen Harris f s BH Artemis 666 706 1372
Andrew Knott m s CL Oakwood Bowmen 670 714 1384
Caroline Jameson f s CL Fleet Ibex 730 764 1494
Amy Gardecki f s CL Black Sheep 624 750 1374
Liz Holmes f s CL Nemesis
Steve Rand m s HT Invicta 698 764 1462
Roger Hands m s HT LEFA 702 746 1448
Chris Moon m s HT independent 682 750 1432
Ken Adams m s HT Spirit of Sherwood 676 726 1402
Keith Burton m s HT Cloth of Gold 618 704 1322
Andrew Gilfrin m s HT Invicta 602 636 1238
Tim Seed m s HT Invicta 614 604 1218
David Haynes m s HT Pride Of Parks Archers 518 636 1154
Dave Barwell m s HT LEFA 546 530 1076
Kevin Finnegan m s HT Milton Keynes FAC 516 530 1046
Colin Hanson-New m s HT Centaura 442 602 1044
Owen Sankey m s HT Castle Bowmen 478 554 1032
Ray McKenzie m s HT Archers of Battle 470 536 1006
Terry Chittock m s HT independent 364 426 790
Colin Lightfoot m s HT Celtic Harmony 538 538
John Lee m s HT Milton Keynes FAC 526 526
Shaun Oakman m s HT independent 480 480
Lawrence Wiles m s HT Cloth of Gold 474 474
James Barcroft m s HT Senlac
Mark Brown m s HT Cloth of Gold
Roger Grew m s HT TFA
Clive Moss m s HT independent
Matthew O'Connell m s HT Windrush
Mick Pierce m s HT Company of Sixty
Josh Smith m U16 HT Black Eagle 710 638 1348
Angela Kirk f s HT LEFA 622 562 1184
Jan Seed f s HT Invicta 548 582 1130
Anne Moon f s HT independent 338 364 702
Clair Parfit f s HT TFA 468 468
Patricia Seaman f s HT TFA 342 342
Stephanie Davies f s HT Cloth of Gold
Anastasia Sichkarenko f s HT Cloth of Gold
Joe Healy m s LB Panther 634 706 1340
Alain Jacq m s LB independent 650 650 1300
Mark Tarbuck m s LB D W Longbow 636 650 1286
Nadeem Shabir m s LB KNTA 606 668 1274
Graham Anderson m s LB Buckland Bowmen 640 602 1242
Clifford Davis m s LB KNTA 590 610 1200
Mark Allen m s LB TFA 602 596 1198
Rob Slatem m s LB Celtic Harmony 578 620 1198
Toby Heath m s LB independent 596 568 1164
Dave Wood m s LB Robin Hood Longbow 556 604 1160
Phil Stratton m s LB Longbow Heritage 544 596 1140
Stuart Perry m s LB independent 586 508 1094
Andrew Phillips m s LB BWFAC 482 582 1064
Adam Browing m s LB Aurora 494 560 1054
John Lowe m s LB Celtic Harmony 524 498 1022
Graham Baker m s LB Robin Hood Longbow 528 484 1012
Dominic Healy m s LB Avalon 540 460 1000
Andrew Weekes m s LB Muttley Crew 444 556 1000
Robert Webb m s LB independent 492 494 986
Dave Framingham m s LB Regent 476 484 960
John Povey m s LB Westcott Archers 424 492 916
Sean Haldane m s LB Avalon 490 416 906
Gary Powell m s LB independent 402 500 902
Graham Ellerker m s LB Regent 444 374 818
Luca Vanni m s LB London Archers 478 478
Rob Southern m s LB Forest of Arden 410 410
Jon Broad m s LB independent
Paul (Grot) Davis m s LB independent
Matthew Fouracre m s LB Magna Carta
Peter Warner m s LB independent
Hugh Roger Watkins m s LB Buckland Bowmen
Jack  Lowe m Junior LB Celtic Harmony
Alex Tyler f s LB Oakwood Bowmen 590 592 1182
Jillian  Haynes F S LB Pride Of Parks Archers 572 578 1150
Sandra Anderson f s LB Buckland Bowmen 570 556 1126
Ruth Wade f s LB Celtic Harmony 514 514 1028
Liz  Robertson f s LB Fleet Ibex 506 520 1026
Vicky Amies F s LB Broadland Bowmen 480 484 964
Wendy Young f s LB D W Longbow 426 478 904
Catherine Chandler f s LB independent 410 406 816
Bela DeFreitas f s LB Black Eagle 424 350 774
Jackie Willoughby f s LB Whitemark Bowmen 354 376 730
Vicky Amies f s LB Broadland Bowmen
Carol Pierce f s LB Company of Sixty
Mark  Corstin m s PV Black Eagle 650 626 1276
Mark Peet m s PV Centaura 512 574 1086
Fred Wentworth m s PV Westcott Archers 522 496 1018
Andy Neville m s PV Fleet Ibex 446 424 870
Karen Freeman f s PV Company of Sixty 494 602 1096
Carolyn Neville f s PV Fleet Ibex 360 414 774
Luke Gill m s UL Orion 894 944 1838
Jim Metcalfe m s UL 880 956 1836
Owen Blackmore m s UL South Wilts 896 910 1806
Edward Britton m s UL Fleet Ibex 880 900 1780
Graham Akeroyd m s UL Muttley Crew 864 890 1754
Colin Street m s UL independent 812 834 1646
Tom Yates m s UL Senlac 796 820 1616
Simon Cowans m s UL Muttley Crew 718 826 1544
Stewart Fenwick m s UL Senlac 742 792 1534
Cuong Ngu m s UL London Archers 804 804
Peter Humphrey m s UL London Archers 694 694
Fergus Bradfield m s UL Westcott Archers
Mike Davidson m s UL Fleet Ibex
Simon Edwards m s UL Black Eagle
Lee Gardecki m s UL Black Sheep
John Hillsden m s UL Orion
Lale Krivacevic m s UL London Archers
Michael Lee m s UL independent
Tony Weston m s UL Orion
Philip Krivacevic m U12 UL London Archers
Petar Krivacevic m U12 UL London Archers
Lizzie Richley f s UL South Wilts 844 892 1736
Chris Hall f s UL independent 786 780 1566
Karen Hillsden f s UL Orion 768 782 1550
Jan Bradfield f s UL Westcott Archers 722 780 1502
Clare Akeroyd f s UL Muttley Crew 662 712 1374
Celeste Batten f s UL Artemis 790 790
Soo Davidson f s UL Fleet Ibex
Slavica Vojinovic f s UL London Archers
Scott Stanbury m s FS Artemis 828 904 1732
Hugh Stalker m s FS Westcott Archers 728 770 1498
Andy Rycroft m s FS independent 736 744 1480
Lawrence Goodall m s FS Company of Sixty 732 746 1478
Terry Wentworth m s FS Westcott Archers 684 760 1444
Larry Hood m s FS Lyme Valley 0
Paul Provins m s XB Hartspring 0 834