First Name    Surname Club Saturday
Scores     
Sunday
Scores     
Total
AMERICAN FLAT BOW  -  LADIES          
Dee Rayner Black Eagle 544 3 552 0 1096
Yvonne Mercer Independent 486 1 468 1 954
Jill Taylor Cloth of Gold 0 0 412 0 412
AMERICAN FLAT BOW  -  GENTS          
Mark Jones Independent 646 4 732 7 1378
Roland Bee Phoenix 646 8 646 1 1292
Volker Fauvel Toft Hill 618 5 544 1 1162
Simon Webster Westcott Archers 604 3 552 1 1156
Mick Maxen Cloth of Gold 514 0 532 0 1046
Barrie  Cooper Whitemark Bowmen 466 0 444 0 910
Geoff Taylor Cloth of Gold 0 0 624 4 624
Guy Mercer Independent 292 0 284 1 576
Mike Cullen Black Eagle 572 0 0 0 572
Clive  Moss Independent 390 0 0 0 390
BAREBOW  -  LADIES            
Vikki Harrison Frankley Bowmen 548 1 512 2 1060
Casey  Burns Independent 456 2 520 1 976
Julie Moseley LEFA 542 1 0 0 542
Patricia Lee Independent 0 0 328 0 328
BAREBOW  -  GENTS            
Andrew Burns Blacksheep 710 6 702 3 1412
Alan Dullage TFA 674 7 676 6 1350
Alistair Sutcliffe Bowmen Of Salcey 632 4 656 3 1288
John Hillsden Orion 632 3 644 4 1276
Karl Kamm Independent 588 3 576 2 1164
Mike Schofield Blacksheep 550 2 494 0 1044
Mark Bond Bowmen Of Selsey 456 0 444 2 900
Roger Hands LEFA 704 6 0 0 704
Al Morrow Avalon 666 4 0 0 666
David Andrews Aquarius 0 0 662 7 662
Chris Porter Independent 0 0 454 2 454
BOWHUNTER  -  LADIES            
Becci Birch Frankley Bowmen 524 1 552 2 1076
BOWHUNTER  -  GENTS            
John Jackson Fleet Ibex 720 4 744 8 1464
Phil Maher Independent 678 4 730 8 1408
Scott Jones Independent 666 1 728 6 1394
Steve Hall Phoenix 664 3 636 2 1300
Carl  Tagg Independent 618 0 628 2 1246
COMPOUND LIMITED  -  LADIES          
Joanne Healey Black Eagle 624 4 738 10 1362
COMPOUND LIMITED  -  GENTS          
Mike  Anderton Frankley Bowmen 856 20 884 25 1740
Jack Witon Frankley Bowmen 768 14 810 15 1578
Richard Townsend Frankley Bowmen 730 7 720 6 1450
Peter Tricker Independent 556 2 578 1 1134
Andrew Knott Oakwood Bowmen 648 3 0 0 648
FREESTYLE  -  LADIES            
Lisa Fowler Company Of Sixty 662 6 660 3 1322
FREESTYLE  -  GENTS            
Doug Shaw Toft Hill 758 9 744 7 1502
Hugh Stalker Westcott Archers 752 11 736 7 1488
Lawrence Goodall Company Of Sixty 742 11 730 5 1472
Terry Wentworth Westcott Archers 648 5 222 3 870
HUNTING TACKLE  -  LADIES          
Karen Watkins Frankley Bowmen 482 2 454 1 936
Stephanie Davis Cloth of Gold 348 0 374 0 722
Deirdre Brownless Fleet Ibex 296 0 302 0 598
Clair Parfit TFA 0 0 402 0 402
Sheila Provins Hartspring 0 0 230 0 230
HUNTING TACKLE  -  JUNIOR BOYS          
Joshua Smith Black Eagle 674 5 618 4 1292
HUNTING TACKLE  -  GENTS          
Keith Burton Cloth of Gold 604 5 670 2 1274
Cliff Meyer Toft Hill 622 4 606 2 1228
Kevin  Finnegan MKFAC 578 2 612 2 1190
Alisdair Constable Phoenix 552 2 470 1 1022
Stewart Strachan South Wilts 558 1 464 0 1022
Owen  Sankey Castle Bowmen 494 1 498 0 992
Terry  Chittock Independent 356 1 332 0 688
Mark Stevens Celtic Harmony 0 0 570 0 570
Colin Lightfoot Cloth of Gold 0 0 526 0 526
John Lee Independent 0 0 510 0 510
Richard Watson Oakwood Bowmen 0 0 430 1 430
LONGBOW  -  LADIES            
Carol Pearce Independent 546 1 548 4 1094
Catherine Chandler Independent 454 1 448 1 902
Alex Tyler Oakwood Bowmen 590 3 0 0 590
Bela De Freitas Black Eagle 384 0 0 0 384
LONGBOW  -  GENTS            
Mark Allen TFA 546 1 614 5 1160
Peter Warner Independent 588 1 568 2 1156
Rob  Slatem Celtic Harmony 602 4 544 3 1146
Alain Jacq Independent 572 1 570 5 1142
Mick  Baily Longbow Heritage 570 3 560 3 1130
Lawrence Wiles Cloth of Gold 568 2 518 1 1086
Toby Heath Independent 542 0 534 3 1076
Tony Dyal Independent 502 0 548 2 1050
David Framingham Regent 552 1 468 3 1020
John Broad Independent 486 1 486 3 972
Graham Ellerker Regent 456 1 484 1 940
John Thomas Longbow Heritage 466 1 464 0 930
Gary  Powell Independent 470 2 370 1 840
John Povey Westcott Archers 378 2 446 2 824
Robert Webb Independent 390 0 406 1 796
Adam  Browning Aurora 580 5 0 0 580
Trevor Bayliss Cloth of Gold 0 0 498 0 498
John Lowe Celtic Harmony 0 0 378 1 378
PRIMITIVE  -  GENTS            
Mark Corstin Black Eagle 584 4 602 0 1186
Fred Wentworth Westcott Archers 428 0 436 1 864
Andy Neville Fleet Ibex 0 0 472 1 472
UNLIMITED  -  LADIES            
Chris Hall Independent 720 6 764 11 1484
Karen Hillsden Orion 734 6 744 7 1478
Claire Akeroyed Muttley Crew Archers 722 8 700 9 1422
Terri Boyce Independent 0 0 756 9 756
UNLIMITED  -  GENTS            
Simon Cowans Muttley Crew Archers 780 12 796 14 1576
Graham Akeroyed Muttley Crew Archers 708 6 756 10 1464
Colin Street Independent 596 11 818 16 1414
Harry Boyce Independent 0 0 786 14 786
Peter Humphrey London Archers 0 0 770 11 770
Percy Wells Independent 0 0 754 12 754
Peter Forrester Independent 0 0 734 8 734
David Palmer Independent 0 0 732 6 732
CROSSBOW  -  GENTS            
John Newton Westcott Archers 770 9 728 8 1498
Richard  Cope Frankley Bowmen 708 7 708 2 1416
Mick Pearce Independent 560 3 528 1 1088
Paul Provins Hartspring 0 0 772 11 772