ID 1st_Name 2nd_Name Sat Sun Total Gender Group Style Bow Club
60 Ben Rayner 1765 1850 3615 M Senior Sights UL Hinxworth 1 18 - BHSeniorM
51 David  Wayman 1625 1850 3475 M Senior Sights UL Independent 1 20 10 BBSeniorM
5 Mark  Wiseman 1695 1760 3455 M Senior Sights UL Independent 1 18 - BBSeniorM
43 Jack Atkinson 1605 1775 3380 M Senior Sights UL CUB 1 22 0 LBSeniorM
13 Mike Anderton 1800 1530 3330 M Senior Sights CL Frankley Bowmen 1 NBHSeniorM
4 Steve Dickenson 1480 1635 3115 M Senior Sights UL Independent 1 LBSeniorM
3 Sue Dickenson 1410 1540 2950 F Senior Sights UL Independent 1 BBSeniorM
12 Richard  Cope 1250 1560 2810 M Senior Sights XB Frankley Bowmen 1 BBSeniorF
66 Peter Mann 1175 1520 2695 M Senior NoSights BB Independent 1 BBSeniorM
34 Doug Shaw 1305 1295 2600 M Senior Sights FS TFA 1 No shoot off HTSeniorM
18 Bob Maguire 1180 1315 2495 M Senior NoSights BH Independent 1 No shoot off HTSeniorM
49 Steve Hamilton 1200 1255 2455 M Senior NoSights BB High Weald AC 1 FSSeniorM
65 Adele McPeake 1215 1235 2450 F Senior NoSights BB High Weald AC 1 AFBSeniorM
41 Michaela Lake 1075 1165 2240 F Senior NoSights BH Fleet Ibex 1 BBSeniorM
63 Peter  Morgan 1120 1015 2135 M Senior NoSights BH Cloth of Gold 1 LBSeniorM
7 Lesley Sleight 1165 925 2090 F Senior NoSights NBH Bowderyn Vannin FAC 1 HTSeniorF
  Richard  Townsend 1030 1030 2060 M Senior Sights CL   HTSeniorM
21 Gareth Pearson 885 1175 2060 M Senior NoSights BB Independent 1 No shoot off LBSeniorM
39 Brian Simcox 1010 1010 2020 M Senior NoSights HT Bowmen of Salcey 1 No shoot off BHSeniorF
19 Alistair Sutcliffe 920 980 1900 M Senior NoSights BB Bowmen of Salcey 1 No shoot off BBSeniorF
67 Alain Jacq 945 915 1860 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off ULSeniorM
56 Alistair Morrow 945 865 1810 M Senior NoSights BB Avalon 1 No shoot off 8 BBSeniorM
54 Becky Chilcott 890 900 1790 F Junior NoSights BB Audco Archers 1 XBSeniorM
35 Volker Fauvel 940 800 1740 M Senior NoSights AFB TFA Not shoot off No shoot off XBSeniorM
40 Mark  Allen 800 865 1665 M Senior NoSights LB TFA 1 No shoot off AFBSeniorM
26 Steve Tuson 765 895 1660 M Senior NoSights LB Bowmen of Salcey 1 NBHSeniorM
8 Rodger Sleight 910 735 1645 M Senior NoSights HT Bowderyn Vannin FAC 1 BBSeniorM
25 Karl Kamm 835 785 1620 M Senior NoSights BB Bowmen of Salcey 1 No shoot off BBSeniorM
32 Peter Whieldon 775 785 1560 M Senior NoSights HT LEFA 1 ULSeniorM
72 Jonathan Broad 850 705 1555 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off FSSeniorF
22 Mick Maxen 685 730 1415 M Senior NoSights AFB Cloth of Gold 1 FSSeniorM
31 Fraser Whieldon 665 735 1400 M Senior NoSights BB Independent 1 BBJuniorF
24 Kurt Kamm 650 740 1390 M Senior NoSights BB Bowmen of Salcey 1 No shoot off HTSeniorM
62 Antal Dobondi 675 695 1370 M Senior NoSights HT Company of Sixty 1 BBSeniorM
42 Kimberley Callaghan 525 785 1310 F Senior NoSights BB CUB 1 10 0 PVSeniorM
37 Dominic Healy 595 685 1280 M Senior NoSights LB Avalon 1 16 8 ULSeniorM
64 Joyce Morgan 590 625 1215 F Senior NoSights AFB Cloth of Gold 1 No shoot off LBSeniorM
38 Amanda Burgess 490 680 1170 F Senior NoSights HT Bowmen of Salcey 1 No shoot off ULSeniorM
71 James Johnson 630 500 1130 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off HTSeniorM
28 Martin Sutton 600 525 1125 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off HTSeniorM
10 Karen  Watkins 585 520 1105 F Senior NoSights HT Frankley Bowmen 1 No shoot off BHSeniorM
9 Vikki Harrison 455 645 1100 F Senior NoSights BB Frankley Bowmen 1 No shoot off AFBSeniorF
68 Peter Warner 540 535 1075 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off BBSeniorF
61 Laszio Varga 555 505 1060 M Senior NoSights HT Independent 1 BBSeniorM
69 Terry Chittock 475 445 920 M Senior NoSights HT Independent 1 No shoot off LBSeniorM
20 Tina Maguire 360 455 815 F Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 No shoot off LBSeniorM
57 David  Ash 320 480 800 M Senior NoSights PV Kings Forest 1 0 LBSeniorM
50 Allen Hill 400 380 780 M Senior NoSights BB Independent 1 8 0 LBSeniorM
73 Dave Noad 295 350 645 M Senior NoSights PV Independent 1 No shoot off LBSeniorM
23 John Anness 590 DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BH Independent 1 PVSeniorM
47 Ian Ball DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights AFB Westcott Archers 1 PVSeniorM
55 Keith Burton 1000 DNS 0 M Senior NoSights HT Independent 1 ULSeniorM
11 David  Cartwright DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights AFB Frankley Bowmen 1
44 Iain Cope DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BB Avalon 1
14 Shaun Cutler DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BH Frankley Bowmen 1
52 Lisa Fowler DNS DNS 0 F Senior Sights FS COLA 1 BBSeniorM
53 Lawrence Goodall DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights FS Newham Archers 1 ULSeniorM
36 Selemi Gundogdu DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BB COLA 1 ULSeniorF
17 Barry Hardy DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights UL COLA 1 ULSeniorM
74 David  Hill 1615 DNS 0 M Senior Sights UL Kings Forest 1 ULSeniorM
6 Steve Hipgrave DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights HT Independent 1 HTSeniorM
1 Peter Humphrey RTD DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BB COLA 1 NBHSeniorF
29 Craig Jones DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BB Noak Hill 1 HTSeniorM
30 Kathy  Jones DNS DNS 0 F Senior NoSights BB Independent 1 BBSeniorF
27 Anton Kamm DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights NBH Bowmen of Salcey 1 HTSeniorF
  Dan Lambeth 885 DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BB Avalon AFBSeniorM
48 Andrew Lehane 1010 DNS 0 M Senior NoSights NBH Archers of Battle 1 XBSeniorM
58 Chris Lovelock 1680 DNS 0 M Senior Sights UL Avalon 1 CLSeniorM
33 Cliff Meyer RTD DNS 0 M Senior NoSights HT TFA 1 BHSeniorM
46 John  Newton DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights XB Westcott Archers 1 BHSeniorM
2 Coung Ngu DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights UL COLA 1 XBSeniorM
  Ian Rhodes RTD DNS 0 M Senior Sights UL   ULSeniorM
45 Hugh Stalker DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights XB Westcott Archers 1 BHSeniorM
59 Ted Tricker DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights LB Avalon 1 No shoot off BBSeniorM
70 Robert Webb DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights LB Independent 1 LBSeniorF
15 Andy Wells DNS DNS 0 M Senior NoSights BH Independent 1 BBSeniorM
16 Robert Willoughby DNS DNS 0 M Senior Sights XB Southend & District 1 AFBSeniorM

Please note Shoot off winners are Highlighted in Yellow

DNS Did Not Shoot!