Name Club Sat 24 Sun 24 Total
AMERICAN FLAT BOW  -  LADIES
Julia Gradwell   240 0 268 1 508
AMERICAN FLAT BOW  -  GENTS
Mark Jones Rednex 656 6 680 8 1336
Chris Moon Robin Hood Longbow 628 3 638 3 1266
Simon Webster Westcott Archers 614 7 612 2 1226
Volker Fauel Toft Hill Archers 602 2 600 4 1202
 Jim Pearce Harlequin 574 2 590 1 1164
Peter Gradwell Independent 546 4 520 1 1066
Mick Maxen Independent 508 4 554 3 1062
Mike Cullen Black Eagle 430 0 450 1 880
Barrie Cooper Independent 404 0 464 1 868
John Marshall Magic Dragon     522   522
Mark Stevens Herts Field Archers     458 0 458
BAREBOW  -  LADIES
Jacqui Johnson Centaura 532 3 582 2 1114
Casey Burns Castle Bowmen 536 0 544 1 1080
Lauren McDougall Castle Bowmen 486 4 444 0 930
BAREBOW  -  GENTS
Philip Johnson Centaura 668 6 668 5 1336
Ken  Sparham Aurora FAC 582 1 642 1 1224
Garry Fisk Oakwood Bowmen 614 3 606 2 1220
Andrew Burns Black Sheep 734 11     734
Mike Gregory HNA     524 3 524
Keith Poulton Independent     518 5 518
Russell Hall D W Longbow     426 0 426
Curtis Hall D W Longbow     352 1 352
BOWHUNTER  -  GENTS
Phil  Maher Independent 670 3 664 4 1334
Dave  Andrews Cloth of Gold 662 1   6 662
Danny Brown Noak Hill Archers     590 3 590
Jurek Jacyna Noak Hill Archers     560 2 560
COMPOUND LIMITED  -  GENTS
Andrew Knott Oakwood Bowmen 618 6 624 2 1242
Dennis Ife HNA     738 8 738
FREESTYLE  -  JUNIOR BOYS
Aston Cox Independent     534 2 534
FREESTYLE  -  LADIES
Jade Gregory HNA     236 1 236
FREESTYLE  -  GENTS
Patrick Wright Independent 740 7 722 8 1462
Doug Shaw Toft Hill Archers 728 7 722 4 1450
Andrew Devlin Independent 680 6 706 5 1386
HUNTING TACKLE  -  LADIES
Anne Moon Robin Hood Longbow 450 2 456 2 906
HUNTING TACKLE  -  GENTS
Steve Rand Independent 656 3 674 7 1330
Andy Doyle Independent 632 6 600 2 1232
Graham Akeroyd Muttley Crew 610 5 592 2 1202
John Cottrell Duvelle   584 1 604 2 1188
Andrew Gilfrin Invicta 626 6 528 2 1154
Cliff Meyer Toft Hill Archers 590 1 514 1 1104
Peter Humphrey COLA 558 0 538 2 1096
Brian Proehl Cloth of Gold 492 1 500 1 992
Francis Hall D W Longbow 520 3 468 2 988
Allen Hill  Cloth of Gold 514 3 444 0 958
Terry Chittock Independent 382   382   764
Brian Horne Magic Dragon     610 2 610
Tony Cox Independent     260 1 260
LONGBOW  -  LADIES
Julie Fuller Longbow Heritage 506 2 506 2 1012
Carol Pearce Independent 474 1 502 1 976
Alex Tyler Independent 484 0 456 2 940
Elenore Cottrell Duvelle   420 1 464 1 884
Amanda Burgess Bowmen Of Salcey 446 1 370 1 816
Wendy Young D W Longbow 328 2 358 1 686
Jackie Willoughby Independent 354 0 332 0 686
Carol Clark Independent 242 1 252 0 494
Katherine Roper Independent     386 0 386
LONGBOW  -  GENTS
Ken  Adams Spirit of Sherwood 584 3 658 4 1242
Alain Jacq Independent 608 2 590 1 1198
Mark Tarbuck D W Longbow 552 0 624 2 1176
Brian Simcox Bowmen Of Salcey 590 4 570 0 1160
Dave Wood Independent 550 3 602 4 1152
Peter Warner Independent 566 3 568 1 1134
Robert Webb Independent 488 2 526 2 1014
Lawrance Wiles Cloth of Gold 486 2 524 4 1010
Keith Sharp Independent 486 2 498 1 984
Cliff Nash Independent 562 4 412 2 974
Graham Baker Robin Hood Longbow 456 2 454 1 910
Jonathan Broad Independent 450 2 442 1 892
Stuart Fuller Longbow Heritage 408 2 478 0 886
Martin Sutton TFA 406 0 428 0 834
John Povey Westcott Archers 398 4 364 0 762
Ian Stanley Independent     528 3 528
Roy Wareham Herts Field Archers     510 0 510
James Walker Independent 396 1     396
Kevin Hill  Independent 366 1     366
Paul Knight Independent R       Retired
PRIMITIVE  -  LADIES
Bella DeFritas Black Eagle 414 0 262 0 676
PRIMITIVE  -  GENTS
Kevin Button Priory Bowmen 568 3 528 3 1096
Dave Noad Independent 380 0 364 2 744
Tom Clark Seven Valley Yeoman 544 3     544
Roy Eastern Noak Hill Archers     440 2 440
TRADITIONAL BOWHUNTER  -  JUNIOR BOYS
Brandon Brown Noak Hill Archers     396 3 396
TRADITIONAL BOWHUNTER  -  LADIES
Lesley Sleight Bowmen Vannin FAC 656 5 608 3 1264
Claire Akeroyd Muttley Crew 544 3 538 2 1082
Petra Mrozkova London Archers     572 2 572
TRADITIONAL BOWHUNTER  -  GENTS
Keith Burton Independent 686 4 676 7 1362
Gareth Pearson Noak Hill Archers 640 4 682 6 1322
John Hillsden Orion 650 8 602 3 1252
Rodger Sleight Bowmen Vannin FAC 638 6 568 2 1206
Al  Morrow Avalon 614 2 578 4 1192
Adam Browning Aurora FAC 602 0 578 3 1180
Karl Kamm Bowmen Of Salcey 576 3 578 3 1154
James Brown Magic Dragon 588 2 558 0 1146
Owen Sankey Castle Bowmen 574 3 546 0 1120
Ian Ball Westcott Archers 530 1 558 2 1088
Alistair Sutcliffe Bowmen Of Salcey     592 1 592
Paul Hancock Seven Valley Yeoman 526 1     526
UNLIMITED  -  LADIES
Heather Pearson Orion 784 11 758 10 1542
Chris Hall Independent 738 10 722 10 1460
Claire Parfit TFA 612 3 714 7 1326
UNLIMITED  -  GENTS
Tony Weston TAC 910 32 880 20 1790
Ian  Malcom Panther 828 17 808 17 1636
Andy Williams Black Eagle 770 13 852 18 1622
Hayden Bannister Spirit of Sherwood 800 15 818 17 1618
Robbie Bannister Spirit of Sherwood 774 12 786 12 1560
David  Stone Black Eagle 782 13 770 7 1552
Colin  Street Independent 788 11 758 11 1546
Steve Kernohan Seven Valley Yeoman 766 12 748 11 1514
David Hill  Kings Forest Bowmen 804 13     804
Mark Wiseman Independent 800 12     800
Ian Rhodes Independent 764 11     764
Franco Del Vecchio COLA     676 2 676
Ken  Haynes Noak Hill Archers     670 2 670
Selemi Gundogdu COLA     598 4 598
CROSSBOW  -  GENTS
Colin Pearson Seven Valley Yeoman 832 18 860 21 1692
Hugh Stalker Westcott Archers 782 14 826 15 1608
John Newton Westcott Archers 758 12 800 12 1558