First Name Surname Club Saturday
Scores ●
Sunday
Scores ●
Total
AMERICAN FLAT BOW - LADIES






Joyce Morgan Cloth Of Gold 532 2 554 0 1086
AMERICAN FLAT BOW - GENTS






Allan Carruthers North Lakes 652 5 672 3 1324
Mark Jones Rednex 626 3 640 4 1266
Simon Webbster Westcott Archers 614 0 634 2 1248
Russell French Independent 582 2 584 2 1166
Sean McCormack Harlequin 598 2 484 4 1082
Barrie Cooper Independent 374 0 504 2 878
Jim Pierce Harlequin

598 6 598
Geoff Taylor Cloth Of Gold 568 2

568
Mick Maxen Cloth Of Gold



0
BAREBOW - LADIES






Michaela Lake Independent 626 5 642 4 1268
Angela Lindsay Thornbury 552 2 500 2 1052
Liz Holmes Nemesis

618
618
Seraena Thomas BCA



0
BAREBOW - GENTS






Ken Sparham Aurora FAC 686 3 656 4 1342
Andrew Lindsay Thornbury 626 5 550 1 1176
David Burton Centaura 508 1 520 2 1028
Robin Martin Seven Valley Yeoman 746 11

746
Graham Holmes Nemesis

696 6 696
Al Morrow Avalon

670 4 670
Daniel Lambeth Avalon 638 4

638
Martin Joy Aurora FAC

612 3 612
Peter Humphrey COLA



0
BOWHUNTER - LADIES






Sam Ellis Harlequin 654 2 668 5 1322
Helen Harris Artemis 664 2 634 3 1298
BOWHUNTER - GENTS






Dave Andrews Cloth Of Gold 698 6 718 10 1416
Phil Maher Independent 682 5 668 3 1350
Bob Maguire Independent 632 3 674 6 1306
Peter Morgan Cloth Of Gold 640 3 610 0 1250
Lee Lilley Cloth Of Gold

612 1 612
COMPOUND LIMITED - LADIES






Vikki Harrison Frankley Bowmen 558 4 574 0 1132
COMPOUND LIMITED - GENTS






Mick Anderton Frankley Bowmen 808 15 798 17 1606
Ian Clothier Raven Field Archers 748 7 730 7 1478
Richard Townsend Frankley Bowmen 626 3

626
FREESTYLE - JUNIOR BOYS






Ashton Cox Independent 616 7 642 3 1258
FREESTYLE - GENTS






Scott Stanbury Artemis 814 17 832 12 1646
Anthony Young South Hams 784 9 774 11 1558
Roy Luff Raven Field Archers 614 2 628 4 1242
Andrew Gilfrin Invicta 596 1 554 2 1150
HUNTING TACKLE - LADIES






Alayne d'Attoma Hartspring 568 4 536 1 1104
Beverley Cooke Independent 482 1 428 2 910
Julie Bacon Harlequin



0
HUNTING TACKLE - GENTS






Steve Hipgrave Independent 666 4 692 6 1358
Andy Doyle Independent 658 9 644 3 1302
Steve Dixon Bridewoods 642 4 622 3 1264
Paul Whitehead Independent 616 3 616 2 1232
Brian Simcox Independent 626 3 578 3 1204
Neil Gamble Totem Archers 586 2 576 1 1162
Keiron Pittore Independent 550 3 552 3 1102
Tony Cox Independent 396 2 356 1 752
Michael Ashington Longbow Heritage 602 2

602
Steve Jordan Avalon

588 1 588
Graham Davies Fleet Ibex 524 0

524
Brian Proehl Cloth Of Gold 440 0

440
Steve Rand Independent



0
Simon Thomas BCA



0
LONGBOW - LADIES






Carol Pearce Independent 530 2 572 4 1102
Amanda Burgess Bowmen Of Salcey 432 2 470 2 902
Freya Wise Kendal Bowmen 438 1 436 0 874
Jackie Willoughby Independent 402 1 384 1 786
Josephine Allen Independent 258 0 272 0 530
Anita Sutton TFA 354 2

354
LONGBOW - GENTS






Mick Baily Independent 634 4 602 4 1236
Alain Jacq Independent 594 2 618 1 1212
Tony Dyal LEFA 566 2 562 2 1128
Mark Allen Independent 566 2 508 2 1074
Alan Benson Magic Dragon 408 0 470 1 878
Ian Stanley Independent 484 1

484
Martin Sutton TFA 470 2

470
Lawrance Wiles Cloth of Gold



0
PRIMITIVE - GENTS






Kevin Button Iprioty Bowmen 604 1 628 3 1232
Mark Peet Centaura 508 3 564 4 1072
John Thomas Independent 472 1 470 0 942
TRAD BOW HUNTER - LADIES






Lynne Harrison Centaura 674 5 678 1 1352
Karen Watkins Frankley Bowmen 512 0 484 1 996
Angelika Kovacic Fleet Ibex 406 0 442 2 848
Susan Carruthers North Lakes 448 0 388 1 836
Petra Morvska COLA



0
TRAD BOW HUNTER - GENTS






Gareth Pearson Noak Hill Archers 844 18 858 22 1702
Mark Treadwell Long Eaton 702 5 648 6 1350
Steve Parry Independent 624 5 578 2 1202
Tylaar Haran Fleet Ibex 602 2 596 2 1198
Ian Ball Westcott Archers 602 1 596 2 1198
Karl Kamm Independent 628 2 558 3 1186
Allen Hill Cloth Of Gold 546 2 610 5 1156
Andrew Shelton South Hams 556 2 596 5 1152
Kurt Kamm Bowmen Of Salcey 542 2 528 1 1070
Steve Tuson Westcombe 402 0 470 4 872
Jonathan Furbank Avalon

692 5 692
Nick Taylor Avalon

502 2 502
James Brown Independent



0
UNLIMITED - LADIES






Sue Dickenson Independent 754 12 820 17 1574
Clair Parfit TFA 706 6 712 6 1418
Heather Pearson Orion 782 14

782
UNLIMITED - GENTS






Lee Gardecki Harlequin 856 22 852 23 1708
Stephen Palmer Raven Field Archers 806 13 824 18 1630
Adam Browning Aurora FAC 790 16 816 17 1606
Micheal Lee Hartspring 758 12 814 14 1572
Dean Painter Avalon 772 12 792 16 1564
Steve Dickenson Independent 756 12 738 9 1494
Ken Scott Raven Field Archers 728 7 706 5 1434
Jason Sawdy Avalon 714 13 700 6 1414
Donald Munro Tavistock Archers 652 2 702 4 1354
David Lovell Black Eagle

808 15 808
Neil Smith Aurora FAC

736 6 736
David Stone Black Eagle

696 1 696
Barry Hardy COLA



0
David Hill Kings Forest Bowmen



0
CROSSBOW - GENTS






Hugh Stalker Westcott Archers 830 18 800 15 1630
John Newton Westcott Archers 678 7 586 3 1264
Richard Cope Frankley Bowmen



0